English (Economic Co-operation and Development)
aftermath of emergencies
OBS: Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations.
French (Coopération et développement économiques)
période postérieure aux urgences [nom féminin]
OBS: Organisation des Nations Unies pour l'alimentation et l'agriculture.
Spanish (Cooperación y desarrollo económicos)
período posterior a una emergencia [nom masculin]; período subsiguiente a una emergencia [nom masculin]
OBS: Organización de las Naciones Unidas para la Agricultura y la Alimentación.