English (Environmental Economics; Forestry Operations)
mature forest stand [correct]
French (Économie environnementale; Exploitation forestière)
peuplement forestier adulte [correct, nom masculin]
Spanish (Economía del medio ambiente; Explotación forestal)
rodal maduro [nom masculin]