English (Currency and Foreign Exchange; Economic Co-operation and Development)
transferable rouble
OBS: International Bank for Economic Co-operation.
French (Politique monétaire et marché des changes; Coopération et développement économiques)
rouble transférable [nom masculin]
Spanish (Política monetaria y mercado de cambios; Cooperación y desarrollo económicos)
rublo transferible [nom masculin]