English (Soccer (Europe: Football))
completion of regular playing time [correct]; end of normal playing time [correct]
French (Soccer (Europe : football))
fin du temps réglementaire [correct, nom féminin]
Spanish (Fútbol)
final del tiempo reglamentario [correct, nom masculin]; final del tiempo real de juego [correct, nom masculin]