English (Marketing)
manufacturer's store [correct]
DEF: A store that is owned and operated by the manufacturer and which serves as an outlet for his products or for promotional-publicity purposes.
French (Commercialisation)
dépôt de vente au détail d'un fabricant [correct, nom masculin]; magasin de vente d'un producteur [correct, nom masculin]
Spanish (Comercialización)
tienda de fabricante [correct, nom féminin]
DEF: Establecimiento minorista que pertenece a un fabricante y es administrado por el mismo.