English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
xylamidine tosilate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
tosilate de xylamidine [nom masculin]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
tosilato de xilamidina [nom masculin]