English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
itramin tosilate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
tosilate d'itramine [nom masculin]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
tosilato de itramina [nom masculin]