English (Pollutants; Crude Oil and Petroleum Products)
toxicity of petrol
OBS: Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations.
French (Agents de pollution; Pétroles bruts et dérivés)
toxicité des hydrocarbures [nom féminin]; toxicité du pétrole [nom féminin]
OBS: Organisation des Nations Unies pour l'alimentation et l'agriculture.
Spanish (Agentes contaminantes; Petróleo bruto y derivados)
toxicidad de los hidrocarburos [nom féminin]; toxicidad del petróleo [nom féminin]