English (Air Transport)
holiday market [correct]
French (Transport aérien)
marché des vacances [correct, nom masculin]; marché des loisirs [correct, nom masculin]
Spanish (Transporte aéreo)
mercado de viajes de vacaciones [correct, nom masculin]