English (Racquet Sports)
upset [correct, verbe]
CONT: Voinea [of Romania], who upset third-seeded German Boris Becker in the third round, won a 7-6 (7-3), 6-3, 6-4 victory against Russian Andrei Chesnokov.
French (Sports de raquette)
renverser [correct]
OBS: Terme connexe : déboulonner.
Spanish (Deportes de raqueta)
vencer inesperadamente [correct]