English (Medical and Surgical Equipment; Pharmacy)
medicated dressing; medicinal dressing
French (Équipement médico-chirurgical; Pharmacie)
pansement médicamenteux [nom masculin]
Spanish (Equipo médico y quirúrgico; Farmacia)
venda medicinal [nom féminin]