English (Foreign Trade)
dump [correct, verbe]
French (Commerce extérieur)
pratiquer le dumping [correct, locution verbale]
Spanish (Comercio exterior)
inundar el mercado [correct, locution verbale]; inundar el mercado con artículos de bajo precio [correct, locution verbale]; hacer el dumping [correct, locution verbale]; practicar el dumping [correct, locution verbale]; vender en condiciones de dumping [correct, locution verbale]