English (Foreign Trade)
export [correct, verbe]
DEF: To carry or send (goods, etc.) to another country or other countries, especially for purposes of sale.
French (Commerce extérieur)
exporter [correct]
DEF: Transporter et vendre à l'étranger (un produit, des marchandises, etc.).
Spanish (Comercio exterior)
exportar [correct]
DEF: Enviar o vender a un país extranjero(los productos de la tierra o de la industria nacionales).