English (Glazing Materials (Constr.))
glazed door [correct]
OBS: Door with glass lights
French (Matériaux verriers (Construction))
porte vitrée [correct, nom féminin]
Spanish (Materiales vidriados (Construcción))
puerta vidriera [correct, nom féminin]