English (Environmental Management)
world monitoring system
OBS: Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations.
French (Gestion environnementale)
système mondial de contrôle de la pollution [nom masculin]
OBS: Organisation des Nations Unies pour l'alimentation et l'agriculture.
Spanish (Gestión del medio ambiente)
sistema mundial para vigilar la contaminación [nom masculin]