English (Finance)
cash income [correct]; money income [correct]; dollar income [correct]
DEF: Income measured in money units.
French (Finances)
revenu monétaire [correct, nom masculin]
Spanish (Finanzas)
ingreso monetario [correct, nom masculin]; ingreso en dinero [nom masculin]; ingreso en efectivo [nom masculin]; renta monetaria [nom féminin]