English (Air Transport Personnel and Services)
approved customs office [correct]
French (Personnel et services (Transport aérien))
bureau douanier compétent [correct, nom masculin]
Spanish (Personal y servicios (Transporte aéreo))
oficina habilitada de aduanas [correct, nom féminin]