English (Storehouses and Warehouses; Customs and Excise; Foreign Trade)
public customs warehouse [correct]
CONT: National Legislation shall provide for customs warehouses open to any person having the right to dispose of the goods (public customs warehouses).
French (Magasins de stockage; Douanes et accise; Commerce extérieur)
entrepôt de douane public [correct, nom masculin]
CONT: La législation nationale prévoit des entrepôts de douane ouverts à toute personne qui a le droit de disposer des marchandises (entrepôts de douane publics).
Spanish (Depósitos para almacenaje; Aduana e impuestos internos; Comercio exterior)
depósito aduanero público [correct, nom masculin]; depósito de aduanas público [correct, nom masculin]