English (General Vocabulary)
customs court [correct]
DEF: The court to which importers might appeal or protest decisions made by customs officers.
French (Vocabulaire général)
tribunal des douanes [nom masculin]
Spanish (Vocabulario general)
tribunal aduanal [nom masculin]; tribunal de aduanas [proposition, nom masculin]