English (Rolling and Suspension Components (Railroad))
aerodynamic brake
French (Roulement et suspension (Chemins de fer))
aérofrein [nom masculin]
Spanish (Equipo rodante y suspensión (Ferrocarriles))
aerofreno [correct, nom masculin]; freno aerodinámico [correct, nom masculin]