English (Environmental Economics; Emergency Management)
environmental warning service [correct]
French (Économie environnementale; Gestion des urgences)
service d'alerte-environnement [correct, nom masculin]
Spanish (Economía del medio ambiente; Gestión de emergencias)
servicio de alerta ambiental [nom masculin]