English (Construction; General Vocabulary)
extension office building
OBS: Africa Hall; Addis Ababa, Ethiopia / ECA [Economic Commission of Africa].
French (Construction; Vocabulaire général)
nouvelle aile du bâtiment [nom féminin]
Spanish (Construcción; Vocabulario general)
anexo de oficinas [nom masculin]