English (Taxation; Anti-pollution Measures)
feebate system [correct, normalisé]
OBS: feebate system: term recommended by the Terminology Committee and standardized by the Validation Committee of the Sustainable Mobility Glossary.
French (Fiscalité; Mesures antipollution)
système de redevance-remise [correct, nom masculin, normalisé]
OBS: système de redevance-remise : terme recommandé par le Comité de terminologie et normalisé par le Comité de validation du Lexique de la mobilité durable.
Spanish (Sistema tributario; Medidas contra la contaminación)
sistema de canon-rebaja [proposition, nom masculin]