English (Chemical Elements and Compounds)
amoxydramine camsilate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques)
camsilate d'amoxydramine [nom masculin]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos)
cansilato de amoxidramina [nom masculin]