English (Prepared Dishes (Cooking); Restaurant Menus)
sautéed cauliflower [correct]
French (Plats cuisinés; Menus (Restauration))
chou-fleur sauté [correct, nom masculin]
Spanish (Platos preparados (Cocina); Menú (Restaurantes))
coliflor salteada [correct, nom féminin]