English (Geomorphology and Geomorphogeny; Cycling)
rolling land [correct]; rolling hill [correct]; rolling ground
French (Géomorphologie et géomorphogénie; Cyclisme)
terrain ondulé [correct, nom masculin]
Spanish (Geomorfología y geomorfogénesis; Ciclismo)
colina ondulante [correct, nom féminin]