English (Soccer (Europe: Football))
take player out of position [correct, verbe]
French (Soccer (Europe : football))
mettre un joueur hors de position [correct]
Spanish (Fútbol)
descolar a un jugador [correct]; colocar fuera de posición a un jugador [correct]