English (National and International Economics)
short-term economic projection
OBS: Source: UNIDO [United Nations Industrial Development Organization].
French (Économie nationale et internationale)
projection économique à court terme [nom féminin]
Spanish (Economía nacional e internacional)
proyección económica a corto plazo [nom féminin]