English (Economic Conditions and Forecasting; Financial and Budgetary Management)
short-term economic projection
OBS: UNIDO [United Nations Industrial Development Organization].
French (Prévisions et conjonctures économiques; Gestion budgétaire et financière)
projection économique à court terme [nom féminin]
Spanish (Previsiones y condiciones económicas; Gestión presupuestaria y financiera)
proyección económica a corto plazo [nom féminin]