English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication; Biotechnology)
dibasic [correct]
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments; Biotechnologie)
dibasique [correct]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos; Biotecnología)
dibásico [correct]