English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
dibenzyl
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
dibenzyle [nom masculin]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
dibencilo [nom masculin]