English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
dibromhydrate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
dibromhydrate [nom masculin]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
dibromhidrato [nom masculin]