English (Cartography)
fair drawing [correct]; fair draft [correct]; fair draught [correct]
DEF: A draught complete in all respects in the style and form specified for reproduction.
French (Cartographie)
éléments de reproduction [nom masculin, pluriel]
Spanish (Cartografía)
dibujo final [correct, nom masculin]
DEF: Dibujo completo en todos los aspectos, tanto en estilo como en la forma especificada, para su reproducción.