English (Foreign Trade)
cost-of-service differential [correct]; COSD [correct]
French (Commerce extérieur)
écart entre les frais de service [correct, nom masculin]
Spanish (Comercio exterior)
diferencia entre los costos de servicio [correct, nom féminin]