English (Finance; Foreign Trade)
disbursement expiry date [correct]
French (Finances; Commerce extérieur)
date limite de versement [correct, nom féminin]
Spanish (Finanzas; Comercio exterior)
fecha de terminación de desembolsos [correct, nom féminin]; plazo de disponibilidad [correct, nom masculin]