English (National and International Economics; Saving and Consumption)
Net National Disposable Income
French (Économie nationale et internationale; Épargne et consommation)
revenu national net disponible [nom masculin]; RNND [nom masculin]
Spanish (Economía nacional e internacional; Ahorro y consumo)
ingreso nacional disponible neto [nom masculin]