English (Hydrology and Hydrography; Water Resources Management)
available water [correct]
OBS: That part of water resources that is available for use.
French (Hydrologie et hydrographie; Gestion des ressources en eau)
eau disponible [correct, nom féminin]
Spanish (Hidrología e hidrografía; Gestión de recursos hídricos)
agua disponible [correct, nom féminin]