English (Financial and Budgetary Management; Accounting)
available for commitment
OBS
French (Gestion budgétaire et financière; Comptabilité)
disponible pour engagement
OBS: Fonds disponibles pour engagement
Spanish (Gestión presupuestaria y financiera; Contabilidad)
disponible para obligar
OBS: Fondos disponibles para obligar.