English (Financial and Budgetary Management)
available for apportionment
OBS: funds
French (Gestion budgétaire et financière)
disponible pour répartition
OBS: fonds
Spanish (Gestión presupuestaria y financiera)
disponible para prorrateo
OBS: fondos