English (Analytical Chemistry; Scientific Measurements and Analyses)
disposition factors [pluriel]
French (Chimie analytique; Mesures et analyse (Sciences))
facteurs de disposition [nom masculin, pluriel]
Spanish (Química analítica; Medición y análisis (Ciencias))
factores de disposición [nom masculin, pluriel]