English (Foreign Trade)
countervailing duty provision [correct]
French (Commerce extérieur)
disposition relative aux droits compensateurs [correct, nom féminin]
Spanish (Comercio exterior)
disposición respecto de las cuotas compensatorias [correct, nom féminin]