English (Soccer (Europe: Football))
ball with integrated technology [correct]
French (Soccer (Europe : football))
ballon avec technologie intégrée [correct, nom masculin]
Spanish (Fútbol)
balón con dispositivo integrado [correct, nom masculin]; pelota con dispositivo integrado [correct, nom féminin]