English (Materials Handling; Farm Equipment)
chopping attachment
French (Manutention; Matériel agricole)
dispositif de coupe [nom masculin]
Spanish (Manipulación de materiales; Maquinaria agrícola)
dispositivo de corte [nom masculin]