English (Materials Handling; Farm Equipment)
chopping mechanism with swinging teeth
French (Manutention; Matériel agricole)
dispositif de coupe à couteaux oscillants [nom masculin]
Spanish (Manipulación de materiales; Maquinaria agrícola)
dispositivo de corte con cuchillas oscilantes [nom masculin]