English (Criminology; Drugs and Drug Addiction)
chemical drug [correct]
French (Criminologie; Drogues et toxicomanie)
drogue chimique [correct, nom féminin]
Spanish (Criminología; Drogas y toxicomanía)
droga química [correct, nom féminin]