English (Translation (General); Language Problems (General))
borderline case
French (Traduction (Généralités); Problèmes de langue (Généralités))
cas de nature exceptionnelle [nom masculin]
OBS: brevets-pres.
Spanish (Traducción (Generalidades); Problemas de idioma (Generalidades))
caso dudoso [correct]