English (Fungi and Myxomycetes)
Inocybe dulcamara [correct, latin]
OBS: A fungus of the family Inocybaceae.
OBS: Inocybe dulcamara: There is no common name for this species of fungus.
French (Champignons et myxomycètes)
inocybe doux-amer [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Champignon de la famille des Inocybaceae.