English (Botany)
sweet orange
OBS: Fruit of Citrus sinensis.
French (Botanique)
orange douce [nom féminin]
OBS: Fruit de Citrus sinensis.
Spanish (Botánica)
naranja dulce [nom féminin]
OBS: Fruto de Citrus sinensis.