English (Foreign Trade)
counteract dumping [correct, locution verbale]; offset dumping [correct, locution verbale]
French (Commerce extérieur)
neutraliser le dumping [correct, locution verbale]
Spanish (Comercio exterior)
neutralizar el dumping [correct, locution verbale]