English (Beverages)
peach juice [correct]
CONT: Peaches and peach juice contain small amounts of many vitamins.
French (Boissons (Industrie de l'alimentation))
jus de pêche [correct, nom masculin]
Spanish (Bebidas)
zumo de melocotón [correct, nom masculin]; zumo de durazno [correct, nom masculin, Bolivie, Chili, Mexique]; jugo de melocotón [correct, nom masculin]; jugo de durazno [correct, nom masculin, Bolivie, Chili, Mexique]