English (Analytical Chemistry; Biotechnology)
low boiling solvent
French (Chimie analytique; Biotechnologie)
solvant de point bas d'ébullition [nom masculin]
Spanish (Química analítica; Biotecnología)
solvente de bajo punto de ebullición [nom masculin]