English (Radiological Physics (Theory and Application); Atomic Physics)
bubble-point curve
French (Physique radiologique et applications; Physique atomique)
courbe des points d'ébullition [nom féminin]
Spanish (Física radiológica (Teoría y aplicación); Física atómica)
curva de puntos de ebullición [nom féminin]