English (The Sun (Astronomy); Air Pollution)
solar spectral flux [correct]
OBS: Ozone layer protection.
French (Soleil (Astronomie); Pollution de l'air)
flux solaire spectral [nom masculin]
OBS: Protection de la couche d'ozone.
Spanish (Sol (Astronomía); Contaminación del aire)
flujo espectral solar [nom masculin]