English (Banking; Currency and Foreign Exchange)
consolidated fund [correct]
OBS
French (Banque; Politique monétaire et marché des changes)
fonds consolidé [nom masculin]
Spanish (Operaciones bancarias; Política monetaria y mercado de cambios)
fondo consolidado [correct, nom masculin]