English (Financial Institutions)
debt counselling service [correct]; debt counseling service [correct]
French (Institutions financières)
service de gestion de dettes [correct, nom masculin]
Spanish (Instituciones financieras)
servicio de gestión de deudas [correct, nom masculin]