English (Life Cycle (Informatics); Internet and Telematics)
agentless network management [correct]
CONT: The benefit of combining agentless network management and security into a single package falls straight to the bottom line. [The company's] one-stop-shop solution can substantially reduce network management and maintenance costs ... Eliminating multiple layers of management tools from different vendors also simplifies the job of a chief information officer.
French (Cycle de vie (Informatique); Internet et télématique)
gestion de réseau sans agent [proposition, nom féminin]
Spanish (Ciclo de vida (Informática); Internet y telemática)
gestión de red sin agentes [proposition, nom féminin]