English (Computer Programs and Programming; Programming Languages)
business compiler [correct]
CONT: The business compiler was used to capture business processes within real-time workshops for various lines of business and create an executable simulation of the processes used.
French (Programmes et programmation (Informatique); Langages de programmation)
compilateur de programmes de gestion [nom masculin]
Spanish (Programas y programación (Informática); Lenguaje de programación)
compilador de programas de gestión [correct, nom masculin]