English (Information Processing (Informatics); Data Banks and Databases; Financial and Budgetary Management; Accounting)
clear form [verbe]
French (Traitement de l'information (Informatique); Banques et bases de données; Gestion budgétaire et financière; Comptabilité)
vider l'écran
OBS: Source : ORACLE.
Spanish (Tratamiento de la información (Informática); Bancos y bases de datos; Gestión presupuestaria y financiera; Contabilidad)
limpiar formulario; borrar formulario