English (Plastics Manufacturing; Manufactured Products (Rubber))
rough trim [normalisé]
OBS: Term standardized by ISO.
French (Plasturgie; Produits fabriqués (Caoutchouc))
ébarbage sommaire [nom masculin, normalisé]
OBS: Terme normalisé par l'ISO.
Spanish (Fabricación de plásticos; Productos elaborados (Caucho))
limpieza primaria [nom féminin]; limpieza básica [nom féminin]