English (The Nose (Medicine); Injections, Tubing and Transfusions (Medicine))
nasal washing
French (Nez (Médecine); Injections, tubages et transfusions (Médecine))
lavage nasal [nom masculin]
Spanish (Nariz (Medicina); Inyecciones, intubación y transfusiones (Medicina))
lavado nasal [nom masculin]