English (Collection Items (Museums and Heritage); Farm Implements and Gardening Tools; Cheese and Dairy Products)
cream can
French (Objets de collection (Muséologie et Patrimoine); Outillage agricole et horticole; Laiterie, beurrerie et fromagerie)
bidon à crème [nom masculin]
Spanish (Objetos de colección (Museos y Patrimonio); Aperos agrícolas e implementos de horticultura; Productos lácteos)
tina para nata [nom féminin]