English (Drainage and Irrigation (Agric.))
contact effect of spray
French (Drainage et irrigation (Agriculture))
effet négatif de contact de pulvérisation [nom masculin]
Spanish (Drenaje y riego (Agricultura))
efecto negativo de contacto de la aspersión [nom masculin]