English (Negotiable Instruments (Commercial Law))
negotiable bill of exchange [correct]; negotiable bill [correct]
French (Effets de commerce (Droit))
lettre de change négociable [correct, nom féminin]; lettre négociable [correct, nom féminin]; effet négociable [nom masculin]
Spanish (Instrumentos negociables (Derecho mercantil))
letra de cambio negociable [nom féminin]